Teilnehmerliste/List of participants


        (in der Reihenfolge des Anmeldedatums/in order of registration date)

     

Land/Country Stufe/Level

Name des Hundeführers/

Name of dog handler

Name des Hundes/

Name of dog

Wurftag/

Date of birth

Testbild 1          

Schweiz/Switzerland

Mannschaftsführer/

Teamleader:

Stephan Schild

 Stufe 2/FH1-IPO Anette Siegmann Elwood v Mesumer Land 11.03.2013
    Stephan Schild  Leon de la Finca Sapho 05.06.2012
  WM-Klasse/FH2 Stephan Schild  Mash vom Zwischenahner Meer 06.12.2006
    Iris Storchenegger Kyra vom Storchenegg  09.06.2006
    Manuela Schwerzmann Arrax vom Leuner Mühlenbach 11.03.2010
         
Testbild 1          

Deutschland/Germany

Mannschaftsführer/

Teamleader:

Cornell Puls

 Stufe 1/FPr1-

IPO

Stefanie Claus  Bertha von der Tafelrunde 12.07.2013
    Mirna Gatzemeier Diego von Alt-Bayern 04.12.2013
    Lydia Knopek Donella von Alt-Bayern 04.12.2013
    Gretl Hak Joy vom Talersberg 08.01.2014
 

Stufe 2/FH1-

IPO

Sebastian Urbanski Famos vom Schloß Münchhausen 20.07.2012
    Kurt Lütke Fritzi v.d. Mörike Allee 28.05.2012
    Marion Bräucker Fleur vom Henkersteg 06.05.2013
     Torsten Stange Ultra von Preußen's Eden 02.02.2014
 

WM-

Klasse/FH2

Kirsten Heisterkamp Frieda vom Lankwitzer Orden 19.01.2011
    Gernot Walz Alonso vom Dronsberg 28.02.2006
    Jürgen Neuhaus Domingo v. d. Nordheide 03.07.2005
    Ingrid Fehrmann Java vom Tunneltal 20.01.2009
    Gretl Hak Boomer vom Stauferkastell 03.06.2007
    Edeltraut Reinhardt Delphi vom Regulus 24.05.2009
         
         
 Testbild 1          

Ungarn/Hungary

Mannschaftsführer/
Teamleader
Kázmér Cseman

WM-
Klasse/FH2
Kázmér Cseman Golden Ananas Oxana 11.06.2012
         
         
 Testbild 1          
Dänemark/Denmark
Mannschaftsführer/
Teamleader
Lene Jacobsen

 Stufe 1/FPr1-

IPO

Lars Fischer Bostobox Zama 06.04.2013
 

Stufe 2/FH1-

IPO

Erik Pedersen El Akis v.d.. Westermar 06.05.2010
 

WM- 

Klasse/FH2

Claus Jacobsen Dyrup-Box's Ascha 22.05.2005
    Jörgen Göhns Bakira vom Alsterkrug 30.08.2007
         
 Testbild 1        
 Niederlande/

The Netherlands

Mannschaftsführer/

Teamleader:

Jan Brouwers

WM- 

Klasse/FH2 
 Jan Brouwers  Kiefer De La Finca Sapho 05.01.2011 
         
         
         

 Tschechische Republik/Czech Republic

Mannschaftsführer/

Teamleader

Petr Vlcek

 Stufe 2/FH1-

IPO

 Alena Sefelinová  Zarzamora z Ringu  21.06.2009
 

WM- 

Klasse/FH2 
Petr Vlcek Bru-Comtesa Next of Kin 03.05.2008
         

Österreich/Austria

Mannschaftsführer/

Teamleader:

Karl Klingenbrunner

Stufe 2/FH1-

IPO

Ernst Edelbacher Grace Boxerwache 30.08.2008
    Eveline Neubauer Deniro v. Maria Anzbach 03.09.2008
 

WM- 

Klasse/FH2
Georgine Zyka Joe v. Königsberg 23.04.2005
    Uwe Kolar Ducati v.d. Froschlacke 17.06.2010
         
         
         

Italien/Italy

Mannschaftsführer/

Teamleader:

Beatrice Stocchi

 Stufe 2/FH1-

IPO

Beatrice Stocchi Jarabe di Boxerita 25.04.2008
         
         
         

 Frankreich/France

Mannschaftsführer/

Teamleader:

Roland Engler

 

  Stufe 1/FPr1-

IPO

 Roland Engler  Robinson vom Kniebis  25.06.2013
 

WM- 

Klasse/FH2
Roland Engler Titan vom Bockreiter 26.02.2005